Espace Presse         01 53 58 00 30 Lundi - Vendredi 09:30 - 18:00

LISTE DU CONSEIL NATIONAL

TITULAIRES (80)

VIVIER Pascal (Nice)
SAINTE-MARIE Nathalie (Toulouse)
CRÉTEL Jacques (Lille)
LAMOR Marianne (Toulouse) 
AUVRAY Christophe  (Hors de France) ARDON Jean-Pierre (Poitiers)
SANCHEZ Pedro Maxime (Bordeaux) DENEUVE Alain (Lyon)
HUGONNOT Marie-Josèphe (Besançon) DURR Stéphanie (Strasbourg)
GUÉRIN Christian (Paris)
BOCHARD Frédéric (Clermont-Ferrand) VAISSE-ANTOINE Françoise (Montpellier) REVEL Yvette (Corse)
ANTOINE Richard (Montpellier) PIEROCHE Jean-Marc (Guadeloupe)
NITKOWSKI Alain-Romain (Lille)
VINCENT-PETIT Brigitte (Reims)
GRELLE Gérard (Polynésie)
HUNCKLER Dominique (Nancy-Metz)
AZAÏS Catherine (Lille)
BENNEJEAN Élodie (Nice)
GALLON Karl (Poitiers)
FUMONT Martin (Guadeloupe)
LANDAIS Christelle (Rennes)
CAPO Yvan (Aix-Marseille)
BRUNEAU Christelle (Poitiers)

SAULNIER Yves-Henri (Poitiers) MARCHAND Esther (Corse)
BEVERAGGI Laurent (Corse)
TEXIER Pierre-Guillaume (Poitiers)
 BUREAU Françoise (Poitiers)
FONT Alain (Toulouse)
LEY Mario (Strasbourg)
BERVILLE Jean-Yves (Rennes)
CHIBANE Samir (Toulouse)
LE HEMONET Martine (Paris)
DUPOIZAT Marie-Claude (Montpellier)
BOURDENS Alain (Reims)
WENDLING Muriel (Strasbourg)
ATHENOUR Ludovic (Nantes)
THIERRY Claudine (Rennes)
MARIN Dominique (Orléans-Tours) BENHASSEN-VIONNET Patricia (Dijon)
MADEIRA Gilles (Lyon)
FAIRFORT Elie (Guadeloupe)
HACHAICHI Fatiha (Montpellier)
PAILLOLE Matthieu (Créteil)
CARROUÉE Martine (Paris)
SKORUPA Jean (Lille) CARCAUZON Christian (Bordeaux)
CHARLOT Gilles (Amiens)
VIVIER Danièle (Reims)
DENAT Gilles (Montpellier)

TURCHI Murielle (Paris)
CABRERA Frantz (Martinique)
HALLAF Nadia (Créteil)
RICARD Marie-Laure (Grenoble)
JULIEN Corinne (Bordeaux)
CHARMONT Claude (Créteil)
SAND Thierry (Strasbourg)
CLAUSS Stéphane (Nancy-Metz)
THEVOT Daniel (Reims)
LAGE Christian (Limoges)
LEWKOWICZ Irène (Créteil)
GORCZYCA Gérard (Nancy-Metz)
ALFONSI Jean-Gabriel (Corse)
NAGBO Jules (Paris)
DAUVIN Bernard (Caen)
BRUNET Denis (Clermont-Ferrand)
CHERFI Abdel Kader (Nice)
LEGOUIX-DELORME Mireille (Orléans-Tours) DUPUIS Audrey (Clermont-Ferrand) BELKORCHIA Nordine (Grenoble) LANG Catherine (Paris)
TELLO Francisco (Montpellier)
LE MEUR Olivier (Rouen)
NOACH Jocelyne (Créteil)
CHABRIDON Patrick (Clermont-Ferrand)
ARNAUD Eric (Aix-Marseille)

SUPPLEANTS (20)

GERBAULT Jean-Luc (Orléans-Tours)
CHARDEY Corinne (Reims)
MORIN Gilles (Poitiers)
 SANZ Martine (Créteil)
BUSOLINI Léopoldine (Reims)
GRENIER Céline (Amiens)
ROBLIN Michèle (Nouvelle-Calédonie)

DRIOTON Fabrice (Toulouse)
COLLEAUX Sylvie (Créteil)
TUTER Marc (Bordeaux)
DJE Henri (Créteil)
GOLITIN Pascal (Guyane)
ESTEVEZ José (Poitiers)
PIAT Alain(Grenoble)

PRADAS Nadine (Créteil)
LACOURBAS Frédéric (Clermont-Ferrand)
MONTSARRAT Jean-Claude (Montpellier)
LEGROS Karine (Grenoble)
GOSSELIN Patrick (Poitiers)
PERRONE Stéphane (Nice)

Fermer le menu