Secrétaires départementaux (S2)

Académie Département S2 élu.e
Aix-Marseille 05 Hautes-Alpes Michel RICOU CHARLES
Aix-Marseille 13 Bouches-du-Rhône Sauveur D’ANNA
Aix-Marseille 84 Vaucluse Yvan CAPO
Amiens 02 Aisne Nathalie MOURIN
Amiens
Amiens
60 Oise
80 Somme
Didier ALLIOT
Lucie BECQUET
Besançon 25 Doubs Rémi LASNAMI
Besançon 39 Jura Muriel POUGET
Besançon 70 Haute-Saône Didier MARC
Besançon 90 Territoire-de-Belfort Marie-Jo HUGONNOT
Bordeaux 24 Dordogne Frédéric ALSER
Bordeaux 33 Gironde Delphine PAILLÉ
Bordeaux 40 Landes Thierry CLAMENS
Bordeaux 47 Lot-et-Garonne Laetitia CALBET
Bordeaux 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques Philippe CHASSEUIL
Caen
50 Manche
Dominique PEILLOUT
Caen 61 Orne Christophe HIRON
Clermont-Ferrand 03 Allier Denis BRUNET
Clermont-Ferrand 15 Cantal André CHAVAROCHE
Clermont-Ferrand 63 Puy-de-Dôme Frédéric LACOURBAS
Corse 2A Corse-du-Sud Stéphanie SALICETO
Corse 2B Haute-Corse Bruno PETROLO
Créteil 93 Seine-St-Denis Samia BARA
Créteil 94 Val-de-Marne Géraldine PHILIPPE
Dijon
21 Côte-d’Or
Yves LAVANANT
Dijon 58 Nièvre Véronique DESSAUX
Dijon 71 Saône-et-Loire Loïc MATHIEU
Dijon 89 Yonne Yannick MONNETTE
Grenoble 07 Ardèche Michèle PAILLOUS
Grenoble 26 Drôme Valérie TAMISIER-ROY
Grenoble 38 Isère Déborah FALQUET
Grenoble 73 Savoie Didier CHARAMELET
Guadeloupe 988 St-Martin-et-Barthélémy Eric HELAN
Lille 59 Nord Thomas DANEL
Limoges 23 Creuse Aude CHAPUT
Limoges 87 Haute-Vienne Isabelle AUBRY
Lyon 01 Ain Jacques RAGON
Lyon 42 Loire Françoise COUCHINAVE
Lyon 69 Rhône Dominique SENAC
Montpellier 11 Aude Pedro SANCHEZ ANDRES
Montpellier 30 Gard Jean-François CHANARD
Montpellier 34 Hérault Laurent GOUNTCHEV
Montpellier 66 Pyrénées-Orientales Mohamed HAMZAOUI
Nancy-Metz 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle Christophe LESIEUR
Nancy-Metz 55 Meuse Eric DJEGHLIL
Nancy-Metz 57 Moselle Stéphane CLAUSS
Nancy-Metz 88 Vosges Isabelle CHAINIEWSKI
Nantes 44 Loire-Atlantique François OUDIN
Nantes 49 Maine-et-Loire Danielle ROSIER
Nantes 53 Mayenne Ludovic ATHENOUR
Nantes 72 Sarthe Nicolas QUATREVAUX
Nantes 85 Vendée Sylvie TALBOT
Nice 06 Alpes-Maritimes Stéphane PERRONE
Nice
83 Var Olivier PERLES
Orléans-Tours
Orléans-Tours
36 Indre
37 Indre-et-Loire
Francis BONNET
Pascal TURCAN 
Orléans-Tours 41 Loir-et-Cher Valérie GUILLERM
Orléans-Tours 45 Loiret Patricia ROY-FLAMENT
Poitiers 16 Charente Stéphane CONTAMINES
Poitiers 17 Charente-Maritime Vincente GONZALVEZ
Poitiers 79 Deux-Sèvres Henriette MEUNIER
Poitiers
86 Vienne
Stéphane TEXIER
Reims 08 Ardennes Rémi AMARA
Reims
10 Aube
Corinne CHARDEY
Reims 51 Marne Alain BOURDENS
Reims 52 Haute-Marne Léopoldine BUSOLINI
Rennes 22 Côtes-d’Armor Patrick CHAPELAND
Rennes 29 Finistère Thierry THOMAS
Rennes 35 Ille-et-Vilaine Laurent CHARPENTIER
Rennes
56 Morbihan
Pascal LE ROUX
Strasbourg 67 Bas-Rhin Samir BERRAHO
Strasbourg 68 Haut-Rhin Giulia VINCI
Toulouse 09 Ariège Magalie HEYMANS
Toulouse
31 Haute-Garonne
Philippe BUZON
Toulouse 32 Gers Christian CARLON
Toulouse 65 Hautes-Pyrénées Arnaud MARTIN
Toulouse 82 Tarn-et-Garonne Jérome MUSSEAU
Versailles 78 Yvelines Michèle LARRAT
Versailles 91 Essonne Thierry DEJEAN
Versailles 95 Val d’Oise Aurélie ROBIN